Sugar Price Sweetener Dry Leaf Extract RA98 Powder Stevia

Quick Details


Port: 1monly used port: Qingdao,Shanghai, 2.Other Ports: ,, Ningbo,Alataw Pass, Erenhot, Ulan Bator
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month China Factory Price Precio Stevia
CAS No.: 22839-47-0
Other Names: stevia sugar
MF: C38H60O18
EINECS No.: 245-261-3
FEMA No.: 205-737-3
Type: Sweeteners
Type: Stevia
Appearance: White Crystal Powder
Specification: 40%-98%
MF: C4H10O4
Grade: Food Grade
Certificate: HACCP/Halal/Kosher/FDA/ISO
Test Method: JECFA
Pack: 10kg/20kg pp Bag/Drum
Shelf life: 3 years
storage: dry and cool place
Pack Detail: 1.10KG/20KG CARTON/DRUM
2.OEM brand and OEM packing is available.
Sugar Price Sweetener Dry Leaf Extract RA98 Powder Stevia
Product Description

Sugar Price Sweetener Dry Leaf Extract RA98 Powder Stevia

   Stevia sugar, a modern natural sweetener extracted from stevia, is also be named as stevia sugar.Stevia sugar features high sweetness and low calorie and its sweetness is 200-350 times of that of cane sugar but its calorie is only 1/300 of that of cane sugar. A large number of  tests have proved that stevioside has no side effects, carcinogens, and is safe for eating. 

Detailed Images

Application:

   Many different uses of Stevia sugar as sweetener are already well-known, such as table sweetener, soft drinks, pastries, pickles, candy, jam, yogurt, chewing gum and sorbets.

Advantages :

Stevia sugarr is natural, almost non-caloric and is safe for diabetics

Stevia sugar as an alternative to artificial sweeteners such as cyclamate, saccharin and aspartame.

Stevia sugar are widely used in food products, soft drinks (Coca Cola), and for table use.

Adults and children may enjoy dessert recipes without risk of weight gain, tooth decay or hyperactivity, it also does not contain the negative side effects reported with the use of artificial sweeteners.

It can also be blended into natural toothpowder or mouthwash recipes.     

Packing & Shipping

Packing

10kg/20KG CARTON/DRUM

Storage

Stored in a cool & dry well-closed container

Shipping

By sea

Why Choose Us

1.We are professional manufacture of stevia products for more than 7 years,which is specialized in this fileds.

2.Quality is our culture! Our long term cooperation customers sells on , OEM&ODM design label and pack terms welcomed.

3.Free samples are provided,but the shipping cost should be paid by customers. This payment could reduce on your first normal order.

4.We have certificate of ISO,FDA,Kosher,Halal,ect.

5.l Me your requirements ,We Will Make U Satisfied.

Company Information

Brillant

Founded in 2002, Brillant is an operator which specifies in food additives, food accessorial material and devotes to research, manufacture, sales and trade. The aims of the company are " technology-leading, integrity-based, quality first, Clients Supreme". 

Certifications

"Brilliant" also attaches importance to construction of the standardization of operation and management, which made it the among the same industry in passing ISO9002, ISO14001, HACCP,GMP,KOSHER and NON-GMO IP certifications.

Our Factory

We will set up a bridge of sincerity, then create brilliant career with natural ecological environment and outstanding product quality . And finally share achievements with domestic and overseas customers friends.  

Service Team

Exhibition

Our Service

1) Quality control–we will monitor the product quality from booking order to delivery.

2) Sample testing–free sample for test before shipment is available. after shipment, the batch sample will be kept until the expiry date.

3) Prompt shipment: By reputed shipping line on both general goods and dangerous goods operation and professional documents can be provided.

4) Cargoes Photos: Before and after loading into container.

5) Packing: New and strong seaworthy packing or can be customized as buyer's special request

6) Fast delivery–prompt shipment with full and professional documents.

7) Special service—we can tailor the shipping marks as per clients' requirements

8) service after shipment with e-mail

9) Feedback email after endusers received the cargo

10) After-sales service—we will be responsible for the goods when clients receive it within 3 months.

FAQ

1. Q: Are you a manufacturer?
A: We are professional manufacturer for food and feed additives for ten more years.

2. Q: Where is your factory located? How can I arrive there?
A: Our factory is located in province, China, You can choose to come here by air to Xinzheng airport. Welcome all our new and old friends to visit us and discuss face to face!

3. How can you ensure quality of your product?
A: Every batch of product must pass the strict inspection by our factory. We put emphasis on quality more than everything, quality is the basis for an enterprise to develop step by step and enlarge market share.

4. What documents can you provide?
A: Usually, we provide Commercial Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA , certificate and Origin certificate. If special documents are required in your markets, pls inform us in advance.

5. How about the packing?
A: We have our usual packing, but logo design and packing size can been customized according to your requirement.